FIXTURE

Fecha 1
Vélez 2 0 Newell's
Tigre 2 2 San Lorenzo
Gimnasia (LP) 1 0 Argentinos
Unión 1 0 Aldosivi
Patronato 0 0 Colón
Belgrano 0 0 San Martín (SJ)
Boca 1 0 Talleres (Cba)
Godoy Cruz 1 0 Estudiantes (LP)
Lanús 2 2 Defensa y Justicia
Independiente 4 0 San Martín (Tuc)
Rosario Central 1 0 Banfield
Huracán 0 0 River
Atl. Tucumán 2 2 Racing
Fecha 2
Talleres (Cba) 0 1 Rosario Central
Newell's 2 2 Independiente
Defensa y Justicia 1 1 Atl. Tucumán
Banfield 1 0 Gimnasia (LP)
Argentinos 0 0 Godoy Cruz
River 0 0 Belgrano
San Martín (SJ) 1 0 Patronato
Colón 2 2 Tigre
Aldosivi 2 1 Huracán
San Lorenzo 2 2 Lanús
Racing 2 0 Vélez
Estudiantes (LP) 2 0 Boca
San Martín (Tuc) 1 1 Unión
Fecha 3
Patronato 0 3 Racing
Belgrano 2 1 Estudiantes (LP)
Independiente 0 1 Defensa y Justicia
Atl. Tucumán 2 1 Colón
Gimnasia (LP) 0 2 Talleres (Cba)
Tigre 2 2 San Martín (SJ)
River 0 0 Argentinos
Vélez 1 1 Banfield
Lanús 0 1 Aldosivi
Rosario Central 2 0 San Martín (Tuc)
Huracán 0 0 Boca
Godoy Cruz 2 1 Newell's
Unión 1 1 San Lorenzo
Fecha 4
Argentinos 2 0 Lanús
San Martín (SJ) 1 2 Huracán
Defensa y Justicia 1 1 Belgrano
Banfield 1 0 Patronato
Talleres (Cba) 1 0 Godoy Cruz
San Lorenzo 1 1 River
Racing 2 0 Rosario Central
Estudiantes (LP) 2 2 Independiente
Aldosivi 0 2 Tigre
Colón 0 0 Unión
Boca 3 0 Vélez
Newell's 1 2 Atl. Tucumán
San Martín (Tuc) 1 1 Gimnasia (LP)
Fecha 5
River 4 1 San Martín (SJ)
Argentinos 0 1 Boca
Estudiantes (LP) 0 2 Aldosivi
Vélez 1 0 San Martín (Tuc)
Patronato 0 2 Gimnasia (LP)
Belgrano 0 0 Newell's
Huracán 3 0 Banfield
Independiente 3 0 Colón
Lanús 0 1 Racing
Rosario Central 0 1 Defensa y Justicia
Atl. Tucumán 3 0 Tigre
Godoy Cruz 1 0 San Lorenzo
Unión 2 1 Talleres (Cba)
Fecha 6
Boca 0 2 River
Aldosivi 2 0 Belgrano
Gimnasia (LP) 1 1 Rosario Central
Defensa y Justicia 1 1 Estudiantes (LP)
Colón 3 1 Godoy Cruz
Talleres (Cba) 1 1 Vélez
San Lorenzo 3 2 Patronato
Racing 1 0 Unión
Banfield 1 1 Independiente
Tigre 0 2 Huracán
San Martín (Tuc) 0 0 Argentinos
San Martín (SJ) 1 3 Atl. Tucumán
Newell's 2 0 Lanús
Fecha 7
Boca 3 1 Colón
Argentinos 0 2 Racing
Estudiantes (LP) 1 0 Newell's
Vélez 2 0 Aldosivi
Patronato 2 1 Talleres (Cba)
Belgrano 0 1 Huracán
San Lorenzo 0 2 Atl. Tucumán
Independiente 0 0 Tigre
Lanús 1 5 River
Rosario Central 1 0 San Martín (SJ)
San Martín (Tuc) 1 1 Banfield
Godoy Cruz 0 1 Defensa y Justicia
Unión 1 0 Gimnasia (LP)
Fecha 8
River Defensa y Justicia
Aldosivi 2 0 San Martín (Tuc)
Gimnasia (LP) 1 0 Godoy Cruz
Tigre 1 0 Estudiantes (LP)
Patronato 1 2 Independiente
Talleres (Cba) 3 0 Belgrano
Huracán 0 0 Argentinos
Racing 2 2 Boca
Banfield 2 0 San Lorenzo
Rosario Central 0 4 Unión
Atl. Tucumán 0 0 Lanús
San Martín (SJ) 3 1 Vélez
Colón 1 0 Newell's
Fecha 9
Boca 0 0 Rosario Central
Argentinos 0 1 Unión
Estudiantes (LP) 1 1 Atl. Tucumán
Defensa y Justicia 2 0 Talleres (Cba)
Colón 1 0 River
Belgrano 1 1 Banfield
San Lorenzo 2 1 San Martín (SJ)
Independiente 3 1 Huracán
Lanús 3 1 Patronato
Vélez 1 0 Gimnasia (LP)
San Martín (Tuc) 2 1 Racing
Godoy Cruz 2 0 Aldosivi
Newell's 2 0 Tigre
Fecha 10
River 1 0 Aldosivi
Racing 2 1 San Lorenzo
Banfield 0 2 Estudiantes (LP)
Vélez 1 0 Belgrano
Patronato 2 1 Rosario Central
Talleres (Cba) 0 0 San Martín (Tuc)
Huracán 3 2 Colón
Gimnasia (LP) 2 1 Boca
Tigre 1 1 Lanús
Newell's 2 0 Argentinos
Atl. Tucumán 4 2 Independiente
San Martín (SJ) 0 1 Defensa y Justicia
Unión 0 3 Godoy Cruz
Fecha 11
Boca 4 1 Tigre
Aldosivi 1 4 Banfield
Racing 1 0 Newell's
Lanús 0 1 Huracán
Unión 2 2 Patronato
Belgrano 2 0 Gimnasia (LP)
San Lorenzo 0 1 Talleres (Cba)
Argentinos 0 2 Independiente
Estudiantes (LP) 1 0 River
Defensa y Justicia 3 2 Vélez
San Martín (Tuc) 2 0 San Martín (SJ)
Godoy Cruz 1 0 Atl. Tucumán
Rosario Central 1 1 Colón
Fecha 12
River Unión
Independiente 2 1 Belgrano
Banfield 0 0 Lanús
Vélez 0 0 San Lorenzo
Patronato 3 3 San Martín (Tuc)
Talleres (Cba) 0 0 Aldosivi
Huracán 2 1 Godoy Cruz
Gimnasia (LP) 0 3 Racing
Tigre 2 1 Argentinos
Newell's 0 0 Defensa y Justicia
Atl. Tucumán 2 1 Rosario Central
San Martín (SJ) Boca
Colón 1 1 Estudiantes (LP)
Fecha 13
Boca 1 0 Patronato
Aldosivi 1 0 Newell's
Racing 0 0 Banfield
Lanús 1 0 Independiente
Unión 0 2 Vélez
Belgrano 1 3 Atl. Tucumán
San Lorenzo Huracán
Argentinos 0 2 Talleres (Cba)
Gimnasia (LP) 0 2 San Martín (SJ)
Defensa y Justicia 2 1 Tigre
San Martín (Tuc) 0 0 Colón
Godoy Cruz River
Rosario Central 2 1 Estudiantes (LP)
Fecha 14
River 3 1 Gimnasia (LP)
Aldosivi 2 2 San Lorenzo
Estudiantes (LP) 1 1 Lanús
Tigre 1 3 Godoy Cruz
Colón 1 1 Belgrano
Talleres (Cba) 1 3 Racing
Huracán 1 1 Defensa y Justicia
Independiente 0 1 Boca
Banfield 0 1 Argentinos
Vélez 2 0 Rosario Central
Atl. Tucumán 2 3 San Martín (Tuc)
San Martín (SJ) 2 0 Unión
Newell's 1 0 Patronato
Fecha 15
Boca Atl. Tucumán
Argentinos 1 2 Aldosivi
Gimnasia (LP) 2 2 Huracán
Defensa y Justicia 3 0 Colón
Patronato 3 3 Vélez
Belgrano 1 2 Tigre
San Lorenzo 1 1 Estudiantes (LP)
Racing 1 0 San Martín (SJ)
Lanús 2 1 Talleres (Cba)
Rosario Central River
San Martín (Tuc) 0 3 Newell's
Godoy Cruz 1 1 Independiente
Unión 0 1 Banfield
Fecha 16
River Patronato
Aldosivi Racing
Estudiantes (LP) Vélez
Defensa y Justicia San Lorenzo
Newell's Boca
Belgrano Unión
Huracán Rosario Central
Independiente Talleres (Cba)
Banfield San Martín (SJ)
Tigre San Martín (Tuc)
Colón Argentinos
Godoy Cruz Lanús
Atl. Tucumán Gimnasia (LP)
Fecha 17
Boca Godoy Cruz
Argentinos Belgrano
Gimnasia (LP) Tigre
Vélez River
Patronato Atl. Tucumán
Talleres (Cba) Banfield
San Lorenzo Independiente
Racing Huracán
Lanús Colón
Rosario Central Aldosivi
San Martín (Tuc) Defensa y Justicia
San Martín (SJ) Estudiantes (LP)
Unión Newell's
Fecha 18
River Racing
Aldosivi San Martín (SJ)
Estudiantes (LP) Patronato
Defensa y Justicia Argentinos
Colón San Lorenzo
Belgrano Boca
Huracán Vélez
Independiente Unión
Lanús Gimnasia (LP)
Tigre Banfield
Atl. Tucumán Talleres (Cba)
Godoy Cruz San Martín (Tuc)
Newell's Rosario Central
Fecha 19
Boca Lanús
Argentinos Estudiantes (LP)
Gimnasia (LP) Defensa y Justicia
Vélez Colón
Patronato Aldosivi
Talleres (Cba) Huracán
San Lorenzo Newell's
Racing Godoy Cruz
Banfield River
Rosario Central Tigre
San Martín (Tuc) Belgrano
San Martín (SJ) Independiente
Unión Atl. Tucumán
Fecha 20
River San Martín (Tuc)
Aldosivi Gimnasia (LP)
Estudiantes (LP) Talleres (Cba)
Defensa y Justicia Boca
Colón Banfield
Belgrano San Lorenzo
Huracán Unión
Independiente Racing
Lanús Rosario Central
Tigre Patronato
Atl. Tucumán Argentinos
Godoy Cruz Vélez
Newell's San Martín (SJ)
Fecha 21
River Newell's
Aldosivi Defensa y Justicia
Gimnasia (LP) Independiente
Vélez Tigre
Patronato Huracán
Talleres (Cba) Colón
San Lorenzo Argentinos
Racing Estudiantes (LP)
Banfield Atl. Tucumán
Rosario Central Belgrano
San Martín (Tuc) Lanús
San Martín (SJ) Godoy Cruz
Unión Boca
Fecha 22
Boca San Lorenzo
Argentinos Vélez
Estudiantes (LP) Gimnasia (LP)
Defensa y Justicia Banfield
Colón Racing
Belgrano Patronato
Huracán San Martín (Tuc)
Independiente Aldosivi
Lanús San Martín (SJ)
Tigre Unión
Atl. Tucumán River
Godoy Cruz Rosario Central
Newell's Talleres (Cba)
Fecha 23
River Independiente
Aldosivi Colón
Gimnasia (LP) Newell's
Vélez Atl. Tucumán
Patronato Defensa y Justicia
Talleres (Cba) Tigre
Huracán Estudiantes (LP)
Racing Belgrano
Banfield Godoy Cruz
Rosario Central San Lorenzo
San Martín (Tuc) Boca
San Martín (SJ) Argentinos
Unión Lanús
Fecha 24
Boca Banfield
Argentinos Rosario Central
Estudiantes (LP) San Martín (Tuc)
Defensa y Justicia Unión
Colón San Martín (SJ)
Talleres (Cba) River
San Lorenzo Gimnasia (LP)
Independiente Vélez
Lanús Belgrano
Tigre Racing
Atl. Tucumán Aldosivi
Godoy Cruz Patronato
Newell's Huracán
Fecha 25
River Tigre
Aldosivi Boca
Gimnasia (LP) Colón
Vélez Lanús
Unión Estudiantes (LP)
San Martín (SJ) Talleres (Cba)
Huracán Atl. Tucumán
Racing Defensa y Justicia
Banfield Newell's
Rosario Central Independiente
Patronato Argentinos
Belgrano Godoy Cruz
San Martín (Tuc) San Lorenzo